CPC Caucus

Riding Province Party First Name Last Name Email address
Banff-Airdrie Alberta Conservative Blake Richards [email protected]
Battle River-Crowfoot Alberta Conservative Damien Kurek [email protected]
Bow River Alberta Conservative Martin Shields [email protected]
Calgary Centre Alberta Conservative Greg McLean [email protected]
Calgary Confederation Alberta Conservative Len Webber [email protected]
Calgary Forest Lawn Alberta Conservative Jasraj Hallan [email protected]
Calgary Heritage Alberta Conservative Bob Benzen [email protected]
Calgary Midnapore Alberta Conservative Stephanie Kusie [email protected]
Calgary Nose Hill Alberta Conservative Michelle Rempel [email protected]
Calgary Rocky Ridge Alberta Conservative Pat Kelly [email protected]
Calgary Shepard Alberta Conservative Tom Kmiec [email protected]
Calgary Signal Hill Alberta Conservative Ron Liepert [email protected]
Calgary Skyview Alberta Conservative Jag Sahota [email protected]
Edmonton Centre Alberta Conservative James Cumming [email protected]
Edmonton Greisbach Alberta Conservative Kerry Diotte [email protected]
Edmonton Manning Alberta Conservative Ziad Aboultaif [email protected]
Edmonton Mill Wodds Alberta Conservative Tim Uppal [email protected]
Edmonton Riverbend Alberta Conservative Matt Jeneroux [email protected]
Edmonton West Alberta Conservative Kelly McCauley [email protected]
Edmonton-Wetaskiwin Alberta Conservative Mike Lake [email protected]
Foothills Alberta Conservative John Barlow [email protected]
Fort McMurray-Cold Lake Alberta Conservative David Yurdiga [email protected]
Grande Prairie-Mackenzie Alberta Conservative Chris Warkentin [email protected]
Lakeland Alberta Conservative Shannon Stubbs [email protected]
Lethbridge Alberta Conservative Rachael Harder [email protected]
Medicine Hat-Cardston-Warner Alberta Conservative Glen Motz [email protected]
Peace River-Westlock Alberta Conservative Arnold Viersen [email protected]
Red Deer-Lacombe Alberta Conservative Blaine Calkins [email protected]
Red Deer-Mountain View Alberta Conservative Earl Dreeshan [email protected]
Sherwood Park-Fort Saskatchewan Alberta Conservative Garnett Genuis [email protected]
St. Albert-Edmonton Alberta Conservative Michael Cooper [email protected]
Sturgeon River-Parkland Alberta Conservative Dane Lloyd [email protected]
Yellowhead Alberta Conservative Gerald Soroka [email protected]
Abbotsford British Columbia Conservative Ed Fast [email protected]
Cariboo-Prince George British Columbia Conservative Todd Doherty [email protected]
Central Okanagan-Similkameen-Nicola British Columbia Conservative Dan Albas [email protected]
Chilliwack-Hope British Columbia Conservative Mark Strahl [email protected]
Cloverdale-Langley City British Columbia Conservative Tamara Jansen [email protected]
Kamloops-Thompson-Cariboo British Columbia Conservative Cathy McLeod [email protected]
Kelowna-Lake Country British Columbia Conservative Tracy Gray [email protected]
Kootenay-Columbia British Columbia Conservative Rob Morrison [email protected]
Langley-Aldergrove British Columbia Conservative Tako Van Popta [email protected]
Mission-Matsqui-Fraser Canyon British Columbia Conservative Brad Vis [email protected]
North Okanagan-Shuswap British Columbia Conservative Mel Arnold [email protected]
Pitt Meadows-Maple Ridge British Columbia Conservative Marc Dalton [email protected]
Port Moody-Coquitlam British Columbia Conservative Nelly Shin [email protected]
Prince George-Peace River-Northern Rockies British Columbia Conservative Bob Zimmer [email protected]
Richmond Centre British Columbia Conservative Alice Wong [email protected]
South Surrey-White Rock British Columbia Conservative Kerry-Lynne Findlay [email protected]
Steveston-Richmond East British Columbia Conservative Kenney Chiu [email protected]
Brandon-Souris Manitoba Conservative Larry Maguire [email protected]
Charleswood-St. James-Assiniboia-Headingly Manitoba Conservative Marty Moranz [email protected]
Dauphin-Swan River-Neepawa Manitoba Conservative Dan Mazier [email protected]
Kildonan-St. Paul Manitoba Conservative Raquel Dancho [email protected]
Portage-Lisgar Manitoba Conservative Candice Bergen [email protected]
Provencher Manitoba Conservative Ted Falk [email protected]
Selkirk-Interlake-Eastman Manitoba Conservative James Bezan [email protected]
Fundy Royal New Brunswick Conservative Rob Moore [email protected]
New Brunswick Southwest New Brunswick Conservative John Williamson [email protected]
Tobique-Mactaquac New Brunswick Conservative Richard Bragdon [email protected]
West Nova Nova Scotia Conservative Chris d'Entremont [email protected]
Aurora-Oak Ridges-Richmond Hill Ontario Conservative Leona Alleslev [email protected]
Barrie-Innisfil Ontario Conservative John Brassard [email protected]
Barrie-Springwater-Oro-Medonte Ontario Conservative Doug Shipley [email protected]
Brantford-Brant Ontario Conservative Phil McColeman [email protected]
Bruce Grey-Owen Sound Ontario Conservative Alex Ruff [email protected]
Carleton Ontario Conservative Pierre Poilievre [email protected]
Chatham-Kent-Leamington Ontario Conservative Dave Epp [email protected]
Dufferin-Caledon Ontario Conservative Kyle Seeback [email protected]
Durham Ontario Conservative Erin O'Toole [email protected]
Elgin-Middlesex-London Ontario Conservative Karen Vecchio [email protected]
Essex Ontario Conservative Chris Lewis [email protected]
Flamborough-Glanbrook Ontario Conservative David Sweet [email protected]
Haldimand-Norfolk Ontario Conservative Diane Finley [email protected]
Haliburton-Kawartha Lakes-Brock Ontario Conservative Jamie Schmale [email protected]
Hastings-Lennox and Addington Ontario Conservative Derek Sloan [email protected]
Huron-Bruce Ontario Conservative Ben Lobb [email protected]
Kenora Ontario Conservative Eric Melillo [email protected]
Lambton-Kent-Middlesex Ontario Conservative Lianne Rood [email protected]
Lanark-Frontenac-Kingston Ontario Conservative Scott Reid [email protected]
Leeds-Grenville-Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes Ontario Conservative Michael Barrett [email protected]
Markham-Unionville Ontario Conservative Bob Saroya [email protected]
Niagara Falls Ontario Conservative Tony Baldinelli [email protected]
Niagara West Ontario Conservative Dean Allison [email protected]
Northumberland-Peterborough South Ontario Conservative Philip Lawrence [email protected]
Oshawa Ontario Conservative Colin Carrie [email protected]
Oxford Ontario Conservative David MacKenzie [email protected]
Parry Sound-Muskoka Ontario Conservative Scott Atitchison [email protected]
Perth-Wellington Ontario Conservative John Nater [email protected]
Renfrew-Nipissing-Pembroke Ontario Conservative Cheryl Gallant [email protected]
Sarnia-Lambton Ontario Conservative Marilyn Gladu [email protected]
Simcoe North Ontario Conservative Bruce Stanton [email protected]
Simcoe-Grey Ontario Conservative Terry Dowdall [email protected]
Stormont-Dundas-South Glengarry Ontario Conservative Eric Duncan [email protected]
Thornill Ontario Conservative Peter Kent [email protected]
Wellington-Halton Hills Ontario Conservative Michael Chong [email protected]
York-Simcoe Ontario Conservative Scot Davidson [email protected]
Beauce Quebec Conservative Richard Lehoux [email protected]ca
Bellechasse-les Etchemins-Levis Quebec Conservative Steven Blaney [email protected]
Charlesbourg-Haute-Saint-Charles Quebec Conservative Pierre Paul-Hus [email protected]
Chicoutimi-Le Fjord Quebec Conservative Richard Martel [email protected]
Levis-Lotbiniere Quebec Conservative Jacques Gourde [email protected]
Louis-Saint-Laurent Quebec Conservative Gerard Deltell [email protected]
Megantic-L'erable Quebec Conservative Luc Berthold [email protected]
Montmagny-l'Islet-Kamouraska-Riviere-du-Loup Quebec Conservative Bernard Genereux [email protected]
Portneuf-Jacques-Cartier Quebec Conservative Joel Godin [email protected]
Richmond-Arthabaska Quebec Conservative Alain Rayes [email protected]
Battlefords-Lloydminster Saskatchewan Conservative Rosemarie Falk [email protected]
Carlton Trail-Eagle Creek Saskatchewan Conservative Kelly Block [email protected]
Cypress Hills-Grasslands Saskatchewan Conservative Jeremy Patzer [email protected]
Desnethe-Missinipppi-Churchill River Saskatchewan Conservative Gary Vidal [email protected]
Moose Jaw-Lake Centre-Lanigan Saskatchewan Conservative Tom Lukiwski [email protected]
Prince Albert Saskatchewan Conservative Randy Hoback [email protected]
Regina-Lewan Saskatchewan Conservative Warren Steinley [email protected]
Regina-Qu'Appelle Saskatchewan Conservative Andrew Scheer [email protected]
Regina-Wascana Saskatchewan Conservative Michael Kram [email protected]
Saskatoon West Saskatchewan Conservative Brad Redekopp [email protected]
Saskatoon-Grasswood Saskatchewan Conservative Kevin Waugh [email protected]
Saskatoon-University Saskatchewan Conservative Cory Tochor [email protected]
Souris-Moose Mountain Saskatchewan Conservative Robert Kitchen [email protected]
Yorkton-Melville Saskatchewan Conservative Cathay Wagantall [email protected]

Showing 2 reactions

Please check your e-mail for a link to activate your account.

As Seen On

Help Us Share Our Message